Romantic Week "Supreme

7 nights

Experience a week full of romance and relaxation, enjoy your time together with a candlelight dinner and let yourself be pampered in our mountain spa.

The offer includes:

  • 7 nights
  • Höflehner's Gourmet Pension
  • 1 Schladming-Dachstein Sommercard (valid in the summer season 2023)
  • Fragrant surprise for your anniversary, honeymoon, engagement or proposal        
  • Romantic room decoration for lovers      
  • 1 candlelight dinner      
  • 1 bottle of sparkling wine in your room    
  • 1 filled picnic rucksack for a hike to the romantically situated Moaralmsee lake    
  • 1 mountain romantic bath in a private atmosphere - 1 alpine rose bath for two in our private spa and one partial body massage (90 min.)* each    
  • 1 EUR 20 voucher for a wellness treatment of your choice (redeemable from 8.00h to 15.00h)

*Inclusive pampering treatments from the "Naturelle Spa" can be redeemed from 8.00h to 15.00h. This offer is valid for one adult.

 

In addition, over 30 Höflehner inclusive services are available to you.
Among others:

 

Inclusive Services

Romantic packages
Our cuddle time offer for special occasions
2 Overnight stays
27.04.2023 - 30.11.2023

from EUR 415,- per person

To the offer

3 nights
27.04.2023 - 30.11.2023

from EUR 627,- per person

To the offer

5 nights
27.04.2023 - 30.11.2023

from EUR 1071,- per person

To the offer

7 nights
27.04.2023 - 30.11.2023

from EUR 1369,- per person

To the offer

eZ debug

Timing: Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
Script start
Timing: Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/full/product.tpl:483[206] Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
Unknown template variable 'my_is_package' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/header_carousel_item.tpl:21[20] Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
No such attribute for array(32): internal_link
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/line/product.tpl:32[0] Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
No such attribute for array(32): promotion
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/line/product.tpl:32[0] Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
No such attribute for array(32): promotion
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/line/product.tpl:32[0] Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
No such attribute for array(32): promotion
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/line/product.tpl:32[0] Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
No such attribute for array(32): promotion
Choose one of following: 
Timing: Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
Module end 'content'
Debug: pagelayout_cache_key im Template Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
html-pagelayout|7477|179|1265216431|1675955794|1675955794|Prices-offers/Summer-packages/Romanticism/Romantic-Week-Supreme|x|10|en|1680197436.6705
Debug: Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
Generating HTML
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/pagelayout.tpl:187[4] Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
Unknown template variable 'search_text' in namespace ''
Debug: Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
old: Prices-offers/Summer-packages/Romanticism/Romantic-Week-Supreme new: /amp_en/Prices-offers/Summer-packages/Romanticism/Romantic-Week-Supreme
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_footer.tpl:65[41] Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_footer.tpl:71[41] Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_footer.tpl:72[105] Mar 30 2023 20:48:43
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_arrows.tpl:2[48] Mar 30 2023 20:48:44
Unknown template variable 'menu_active' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/header_submenu.tpl:42[4] Mar 30 2023 20:48:44
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_links.tpl:7[16] Mar 30 2023 20:48:44
Variable 'footer_item' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_links.tpl:7[16] Mar 30 2023 20:48:44
Variable 'footer_item' is already defined.
Debug: count class array Mar 30 2023 20:48:44
334
Debug: count html tags Mar 30 2023 20:48:44
29
Debug: gwfstaticoutput::staticoutput Mar 30 2023 20:48:44
/extension/bulma/design/standard/stylesheets/bulma_hoeflehner.min.css: 0.00065183639526367 seconds
Debug: Mar 30 2023 20:48:44
pagelayout redis cache written, cachettl: 720
Timing: Mar 30 2023 20:48:44
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.6937 sec
Peak memory usage43,008.0000 KB
Database Queries1864

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0032 779.9922590.3125
Module start 'content' 0.00320.1271 1,370.304711,067.7344
Module end 'content' 0.13030.5625 12,438.039129,337.1250
Script end 0.6929  41,775.1641 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00100.1373260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.027710.0002
Mysqli_queries0.380054.778818640.0002
Looping result0.01191.713015200.0000
Template Total0.684798.720.3423
Template load0.00751.074320.0037
String conversion in template resource0.00010.0180690.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00510.7306690.0001
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00110.1560690.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.02503.6079690.0004
Template load and register function0.00010.0156130.0000
Template processing0.677297.616620.3386
states
state_id_array0.00260.3814410.0001
state_identifier_array0.00100.145390.0001
Override
Cache load0.00180.26293980.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.1593250.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00190.2750300.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00680.9813250.0003
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00020.0335420.0000
General
dbfile0.00150.22212730.0000
String conversion0.00000.0071710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/product.tplextension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/full/product.tplEdit templateOverride template
1headline.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/headline.tplEdit templateOverride template
21content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
25content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>extension/hoeflehner/design/h/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
26content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tplEdit templateOverride template
26li_icon.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/li_icon.tplEdit templateOverride template
37content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/separator.tpl<No override>extension/hotel/design/schladming/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/separator.tplEdit templateOverride template
18content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
22content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line.tplline/article.tplextension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/line/article.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/hoeflehner/design/h/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
5list/teaser_html.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/list/teaser_html.tplEdit templateOverride template
14responsive_image.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/responsive_image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1og_meta_data.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/og_meta_data.tplEdit templateOverride template
1set_main_image.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/set_main_image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/navigation.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/navigation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/pager.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/pager.tplEdit templateOverride template
1teaser_list_bottom.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/teaser_list_bottom.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/header_carousel.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/header_carousel.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/header_carousel_item.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/header_carousel_item.tplEdit templateOverride template
1full/left_sidebar.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/full/left_sidebar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1article_children.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/article_children.tplEdit templateOverride template
1folder_children.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/folder_children.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/rich_snippet_carousel_list.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/rich_snippet_carousel_list.tplEdit templateOverride template
4node/view/line.tplline/product.tplextension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/line/product.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/hoeflehner/design/h/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/canonical.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/hreflang.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/hreflang.tplEdit templateOverride template
1meta_info.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/meta_info.tplEdit templateOverride template
1breadcrumb_ld_json.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/breadcrumb_ld_json.tplEdit templateOverride template
1static_initialisation.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/static_initialisation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1google/tag_head.tpl<No override>extension/hotel/design/schladming/templates/google/tag_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1google/tag_body.tpl<No override>extension/hotel/design/schladming/templates/google/tag_body.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/mobile_button_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/mobile_button_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout_header.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/pagelayout_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1logo_top.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/logo_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/first_header_line.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/first_header_line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/first_header_line_buchen.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/first_header_line_buchen.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/first_header_line_anfrage.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/first_header_line_anfrage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/first_level_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/first_level_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
8parts/second_level_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/second_level_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
8parts/third_level_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/third_level_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
8parts/menu_image.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/menu_mobile.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/menu_mobile_header.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/menu_mobile_footer.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/menu_mobile_top_links.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_top_links.tplEdit templateOverride template
2parts/menu_mobile_arrows.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_arrows.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/menu_mobile_language.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_language.tplEdit templateOverride template
1breadcrumb.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/breadcrumb.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/header_submenu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/header_submenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/rhs_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/rhs_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1footer.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
2footer_logo.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_logo.tplEdit templateOverride template
2footer_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/view/embed.tplembed/image.tplextension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/embed/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1footer_awards.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_awards.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/image.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
2footer_links.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_links.tplEdit templateOverride template
1splash_screen.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/splash_screen.tplEdit templateOverride template
1search_screen.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/search_screen.tplEdit templateOverride template
1spinner_screen.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/spinner_screen.tplEdit templateOverride template
1privacy_policy_screen.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/privacy_policy_screen.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 303
 Number of unique templates used: 69

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs