Offers

Our packages with many inclusive services

Fair inclusive prices as well as attractive offers and holiday packages - the nature and wellness hotel Höflehner near Schladming is convincing.

You can submit your non-binding enquiry online and we will respond as quickly as possible. Depending on the room size and length of stay, there are different prices at the 4-star Superior Hotel Höflehner. The longer your stay, the cheaper the price per day!

            

Non-binding enquiry

    

            

Order hotel brochure

    

            

Newsletter registration

    

Book now

Szuper Last Minute - Wellness & Nature Hotel Höflehner
Még mindig elérhető ezen a héten

Szabad szobáink spontán embereket keresnek - válaszd ki álmaid lakosztályát még ma, és már holnap átélheted a természetben a kalandot!

Foglaljon most!

Ajánlatok síelésre és téli üdülésre számos inkluzív szolgáltatással
Nyaraljon úgy, ahogy Önnek tetszik, inkluzív szolgáltatásainkkal

 Nyáron szemmagasságban úszhat a hegycsúcsokkal, télen pedig élvezheti a havat egy prémium síhotel minden előnyével közvetlenül a Hauser Kaibling sípályáján!

for your flexible holiday planning
Ajánlatok inkluzív szolgáltatásokkal

Csomagjaink számos előnyt kínálnak, többek között rengeteg inkluzív szolgáltatást.

A természetben a kezdetektől fogva.

Játék és természet: gyermekgondozás
Felfedező túrák: Játszóház, Sportalm, Funparkés még sok más.
Nyári ár tartalmazza: Schladming-Dachstein Sommercard

Akár nyáron, akár télen - több mint 30 inkluzív szolgáltatás teszi különleges élménnyé a nálunk töltött nyaralást. Mert ha nálunk foglal nyaralást, számos szolgáltatás egész évben benne foglaltatik!

Seminars | Weddings | uvm.

Let yourself be inspired by the luxury of the natural in the midst of nature. This is your event at 1,117m above sea level.

Minden, amit a Höflehnerben való tartózkodásáról tudnia kell

 

eZ debug

Timing: Mar 30 2023 20:39:30
Script start
Timing: Mar 30 2023 20:39:30
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/header_carousel_item.tpl:21[20] Mar 30 2023 20:39:30
No such attribute for array(35): internal_link
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/line/product.tpl:32[0] Mar 30 2023 20:39:30
No such attribute for array(32): promotion
Choose one of following: 
Timing: Mar 30 2023 20:39:30
Module end 'content'
Debug: pagelayout_cache_key im Template Mar 30 2023 20:39:30
html-pagelayout|4877|197|1245701684|1680009341|1680180008|Prices-offers|x|10|hu|1680197436.6705
Debug: Mar 30 2023 20:39:30
Generating HTML
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:30
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/pagelayout.tpl:187[4] Mar 30 2023 20:39:30
Unknown template variable 'search_text' in namespace ''
Debug: Mar 30 2023 20:39:30
old: Prices-offers new: /amp_hu/Prices-offers
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_image.tpl:1[0] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_image.tpl:4[0] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_image.tpl:1[0] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_image.tpl:4[0] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_footer.tpl:65[41] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_footer.tpl:71[41] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_footer.tpl:72[105] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_arrows.tpl:2[48] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Unknown template variable 'menu_active' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/header_submenu.tpl:42[4] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Cannot retrieve attribute of a boolean
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_links.tpl:7[16] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Variable 'footer_item' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_links.tpl:7[16] Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Variable 'footer_item' is already defined.
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'eng-GB' but 'eng' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Debug: count class array Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
309
Debug: count html tags Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
29
Debug: purgeCSSHelper::purgeCSS Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
cd /var/www/vhosts/hoeflehner.com/ez5/ezpublish_legacy/var/cache/csspurge;purgecss --css /var/www/vhosts/hoeflehner.com/ez5/ezpublish_legacy/extension/bulma/design/standard/stylesheets/bulma_hoeflehner.min.css --content d09ea196b81a97c8f5266fde33b7c1eb7f102249.html /var/www/vhosts/hoeflehner.com/ez5/ezpublish_legacy/var/dist/js/dd286fdd6b6d747d0bdd0393334c42a7.js -o /var/www/vhosts/hoeflehner.com/ez5/ezpublish_legacy/var/cache/csspurge/26f844694fe17360805a1435714c8192e9f858c9.css
Debug: purgeCSSHelper::purgeCSS Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
CSS purge lasted: 0.71258 seconds
Debug: gwfstaticoutput::staticoutput Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
/extension/bulma/design/standard/stylesheets/bulma_hoeflehner.min.css: 0.71378898620605 seconds
Debug: Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
pagelayout redis cache written, cachettl: 1260
Timing: Mar 30 2023 20:39:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0002 sec
Peak memory usage24,576.0000 KB
Database Queries746

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0035 779.2578589.5625
Module start 'content' 0.00350.0828 1,368.82038,736.4063
Module end 'content' 0.08630.9130 10,105.226612,748.2188
Script end 0.9993  22,853.4453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00090.0946250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.028310.0003
Mysqli_queries0.115911.58347460.0002
Looping result0.00250.25395050.0000
Template Total0.991399.120.4956
Template load0.00860.864220.0043
String conversion in template resource0.00010.0125620.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00480.4785620.0001
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00110.1084620.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.02632.6267620.0004
Template load and register function0.00010.0079130.0000
Template processing0.982698.239320.4913
states
state_id_array0.00170.1669290.0001
state_identifier_array0.00150.1540120.0001
Override
Cache load0.00290.29182600.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00130.1271330.0000
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00040.0437240.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.0038450.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00520.5198240.0002
General
dbfile0.00110.11152180.0000
String conversion0.00000.0045640.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/folder.tplextension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/full/folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/hoeflehner/design/h/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/header_carousel.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/header_carousel.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/header_carousel_item.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/header_carousel_item.tplEdit templateOverride template
9responsive_image.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/responsive_image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1teaser_list.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/teaser_list.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line.tplline/product.tplextension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/line/product.tplEdit templateOverride template
17content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
30content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
30content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
8list/teaser_html.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/list/teaser_html.tplEdit templateOverride template
6node/view/line.tplline/folder.tplextension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/line/folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>extension/hoeflehner/design/h/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line.tplline/article.tplextension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/line/article.tplEdit templateOverride template
18content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1full/left_sidebar.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/full/left_sidebar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1article_children.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/article_children.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/hoeflehner/design/h/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/canonical.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/hreflang.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/hreflang.tplEdit templateOverride template
1meta_info.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/meta_info.tplEdit templateOverride template
1breadcrumb_ld_json.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/breadcrumb_ld_json.tplEdit templateOverride template
1static_initialisation.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/static_initialisation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1google/tag_head.tpl<No override>extension/hotel/design/schladming/templates/google/tag_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1google/tag_body.tpl<No override>extension/hotel/design/schladming/templates/google/tag_body.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/mobile_button_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/mobile_button_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout_header.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/pagelayout_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1logo_top.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/logo_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/first_header_line.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/first_header_line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/first_header_line_buchen.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/first_header_line_buchen.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/first_header_line_anfrage.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/first_header_line_anfrage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/first_level_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/first_level_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
2parts/second_level_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/second_level_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
2parts/menu_image.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/third_level_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/third_level_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/menu_mobile.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/menu_mobile_header.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/menu_mobile_footer.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/menu_mobile_top_links.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_top_links.tplEdit templateOverride template
2parts/menu_mobile_arrows.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_arrows.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/menu_mobile_language.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/menu_mobile_language.tplEdit templateOverride template
1breadcrumb.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/breadcrumb.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/header_submenu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/header_submenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/rhs_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/rhs_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1footer.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
2footer_logo.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_logo.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
2footer_menu.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/view/embed.tplembed/image.tplextension/urlaub/design/urlaub/override/templates/embed/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1footer_awards.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_awards.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/image.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/parts/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
2footer_links.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/footer_links.tplEdit templateOverride template
1splash_screen.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/splash_screen.tplEdit templateOverride template
1search_screen.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/search_screen.tplEdit templateOverride template
1spinner_screen.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/spinner_screen.tplEdit templateOverride template
1privacy_policy_screen.tpl<No override>extension/urlaub/design/urlaub/templates/privacy_policy_screen.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 206
 Number of unique templates used: 62

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs